Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Terry

Duke Grandchester's mansion

Terry in anime Terry in manga

Full name: Terrius Greum Grandchester

Name variants: Terruce, Terence

Status: older son of Duke Grandchester, pupil of St. Paul Academy, actor of Stratford troupe

Nature: hot-tempered, but generous

 

Date of birth: January 28,1897

Height: 173 sm

Weight: 53 kg

Shoes size: 25,5 sm

Blood type

Favorite color: black

Hair color: brown

Eyes color: greenish-blue

 

For your information

in rating Most suitable guy for Candy takes the 1st place FOR LIFE

 

Girls chat about Terry

 

 

Eleanor Baker

Eleanor Baker in anime Eleanor Baker in manga

Status: loving mother of Terrius Grandchester, famous actress of Broadway

Nature: loving, kind

 

Richard D. Grandchester

Duke in anime Duke in manga

Status: father of Terrius Grandchester, Duke, charger of St. Paul Academy

Nature: hard, reserved

 

For your information

Terry's parents are never been married

 

Gigls chat about Terry's parents

 

Madam Grandchester

Duchess in anime Duchess in manga

Status: , ,

Nature: hard

 

For your information

she doesnt count Terrius as legal son of Grandchester family and doesnt want to see him around

 

Other children

d. children in anime d. children in manga

Status: Terrius Grandchesters stepsiblings, Richard Grandchester's children

Nature: unknown, possibly after their mothers influence theyre against his old brother

 

 

Back to Files